3-Daagse van Vlaanderen | ||
Last updated: 17.08.2014 18:22:59 | Contact/Remarks: jeroen.hoekx@hamok.be |
D-10 2980m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 42:32 | 14'16" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 44:16 | 14'51" | +1:44 | ||
3. | Anke JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:01 | 23'29" | +27:29 | ||
4. | Annkathrin KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:16:26 | 25'38" | +33:54 | ||
-- | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:01 | 11'24" | -8:31 | ||
-- | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:30 | 14'15" | -0:02 | ||
-- | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 48:12 | 16'10" | +5:40 | ||
-- | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 48:30 | 16'16" | +5:58 | ||
-- | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 49:43 | 16'41" | +7:11 | ||
-- | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:16 | 20'13" | +17:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2990m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 32:46 | 10'57" | |||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:37 | 11'54" | +2:51 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 37:14 | 12'27" | +4:28 | ||
4. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 44:13 | 14'47" | +11:27 | ||
5. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 53:09 | 17'46" | +20:23 | ||
6. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:03:19 | 21'10" | +30:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:15:40 | 18'54" | |||
2. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:23 | 19'50" | +3:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4830m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:05:42 | 13'36" | |||
2. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:02 | 16'46" | +15:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8640m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monika DEPTA | POL | OLG Siegerland | 1:01:29 | 7'06" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:07:12 | 7'46" | +5:43 | ||
3. | Anna KRAJ | GER | OLF Mainz | 1:19:51 | 9'14" | +18:22 | ||
4. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:18 | 9'59" | +24:49 | ||
5. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:29:36 | 10'22" | +28:07 | ||
6. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:15 | 10'54" | +32:46 | ||
7. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:45:15 | 12'10" | +43:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7090m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:20 | 10'20" | |||
2. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:18:45 | 11'06" | +5:25 | ||
3. | Ricarda KEMPER | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:19:00 | 11'08" | +5:40 | ||
4. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 1:21:15 | 11'27" | +7:55 | ||
5. | Elien MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:27:19 | 12'18" | +13:59 | ||
6. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:27:36 | 12'21" | +14:16 | ||
7. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:29:02 | 12'33" | +15:42 | ||
8. | Natascha SPATHNANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:22:01 | 20'01" | +1:08:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4830m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 1:01:36 | 12'45" | |||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:02:06 | 12'51" | +0:30 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:06:18 | 13'43" | +4:42 | ||
4. | Willeke MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:14:09 | 15'21" | +12:33 | ||
5. | Julie GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:14:55 | 15'30" | +13:19 | ||
6. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:53:49 | 23'33" | +52:13 | ||
7. | Monica VALIÑAS PICALLO | ESP | Club Orientació Berguedà | 2:14:18 | 27'48" | +1:12:42 | ||
NCL | Anna MULLER | RUS | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6210m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:23 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:34 | 10'43" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:13 | 10'59" | +1:50 | ||
4. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:08:53 | 11'05" | +2:30 | ||
5. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:26 | 12'57" | +14:03 | ||
6. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 1:20:51 | 13'01" | +14:28 | ||
7. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:25:22 | 13'44" | +18:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6210m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:38 | 9'45" | |||
2. | Christine ERBLAND | FRA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | 1:05:13 | 10'30" | +4:35 | ||
3. | Isabelle MICHALAK | FRA | ASUB | 1:10:27 | 11'20" | +9:49 | ||
4. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 1:14:18 | 11'57" | +13:40 | ||
5. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:40 | 12'01" | +14:02 | ||
6. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:45 | 12'21" | +16:07 | ||
7. | Caroline KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:19:48 | 12'51" | +19:10 | ||
8. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:19:57 | 12'52" | +19:19 | ||
9. | Greetje BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:08 | 14'30" | +29:30 | ||
10. | Evelyn WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 1:34:22 | 15'11" | +33:44 | ||
11. | Marieke VAN LOON | NED | MINOR | 1:36:26 | 15'31" | +35:48 | ||
12. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:36:35 | 15'33" | +35:57 | ||
13. | Meike HARTMANN | GER | TGV Horn | 1:42:14 | 16'27" | +41:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4830m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 51:11 | 10'35" | |||
2. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:22 | 11'40" | +5:11 | ||
3. | Anne-katrin KLAR | GER | OLF Mainz | 1:04:58 | 13'27" | +13:47 | ||
4. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:15 | 14'20" | +18:04 | ||
5. | Sonia GERHARD | GER | TGM Budenheim | 1:10:48 | 14'39" | +19:37 | ||
6. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:35 | 15'51" | +25:24 | ||
7. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:58 | 22'46" | +58:47 | ||
NCL | Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4830m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:55 | 10'44" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 53:33 | 11'05" | +1:38 | ||
3. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:06 | 12'26" | +8:11 | ||
4. | Jane CAMPBELL | GBR | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:01:41 | 12'46" | +9:46 | ||
5. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:05 | 13'03" | +11:10 | ||
6. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:51 | 14'02" | +15:56 | ||
7. | Sabine GUIGNON | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 1:11:30 | 14'48" | +19:35 | ||
8. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:40 | 15'27" | +22:45 | ||
9. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:46 | 15'28" | +22:51 | ||
10. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:08 | 15'33" | +23:13 | ||
11. | Catherine DURRMANN | FRA | Saint Brieuc Orientation | 1:15:38 | 15'39" | +23:43 | ||
12. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:42 | 15'52" | +24:47 | ||
13. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:48 | 16'56" | +29:53 | ||
14. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:06 | 17'24" | +32:11 | ||
15. | Barbara DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 1:24:26 | 17'28" | +32:31 | ||
16. | Pauline SMITHARD | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:26:44 | 17'57" | +34:49 | ||
17. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:27:21 | 18'05" | +35:26 | ||
18. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:40:57 | 33'19" | +1:49:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4000m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 47:35 | 11'53" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 54:54 | 13'43" | +7:19 | ||
3. | Julia PRUDHOE | AUS | Central Coast Orienteers | 58:03 | 14'30" | +10:28 | ||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:53 | 14'58" | +12:18 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:32 | 15'52" | +15:57 | ||
6. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:06:57 | 16'44" | +19:22 | ||
7. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 1:13:08 | 18'16" | +25:33 | ||
8. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:28:31 | 22'07" | +40:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stella LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 40:24 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:30 | 10'52" | +3:06 | ||
3. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 54:39 | 13'39" | +14:15 | ||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:38 | 13'54" | +15:14 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 56:41 | 14'10" | +16:17 | ||
6. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 59:41 | 14'55" | +19:17 | ||
7. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:38 | 15'24" | +21:14 | ||
8. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:39 | 17'24" | +29:15 | ||
9. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:19:08 | 19'46" | +38:44 | ||
10. | Eva BLOCH | DEN | OK PAN Aarhus | 1:30:24 | 22'36" | +50:00 | ||
NCL | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3640m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nelly DEVILLE | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 46:57 | 12'53" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 47:56 | 13'10" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:13 | 16'32" | +13:16 | ||
4. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:18 | 16'50" | +14:21 | ||
5. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:59 | 17'51" | +18:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3640m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:51 | 16'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2980m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anton KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 22:41 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:07 | 12'27" | +14:26 | ||
3. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 39:08 | 13'07" | +16:27 | ||
4. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 46:23 | 15'33" | +23:42 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 52:40 | 17'40" | +29:59 | ||
6. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 53:11 | 17'50" | +30:30 | ||
7. | Jakob WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 1:00:24 | 20'16" | +37:43 | ||
8. | Janne TEVINI | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 1:07:11 | 22'32" | +44:30 | ||
-- | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:37 | 14'18" | +19:56 | ||
-- | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 42:51 | 14'22" | +20:10 | ||
-- | Menno VANSLEMBROUCK | BEL | Omega | 43:30 | 14'35" | +20:49 | ||
-- | Dante VANSLEMBROUCK | BEL | Omega | 43:51 | 14'42" | +21:10 | ||
-- | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:01 | 16'47" | +27:20 | ||
-- | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:31 | 16'57" | +27:50 | ||
-- | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:34 | 18'18" | +31:53 | ||
-- | Daniel WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 1:12:54 | 24'27" | +50:13 | ||
NCL | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2990m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 32:12 | 10'46" | |||
2. | Mario LEITNER | AUT | OLT Transdanubien | 52:32 | 17'34" | +20:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4830m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:04 | 12'26" | |||
2. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:42 | 17'19" | +23:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7090m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre ERBLAND | FRA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | 47:52 | 6'45" | |||
2. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 53:09 | 7'29" | +5:17 | ||
3. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:20 | 8'55" | +15:28 | ||
4. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:12 | 9'45" | +21:20 | ||
5. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:52 | 10'50" | +29:00 | ||
6. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:26:57 | 12'15" | +39:05 | ||
NCL | Thomas ERBLAND | FRA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7090m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thibault ERBLAND | FRA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | 54:38 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Lukas DOHRMANN | GER | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | 1:01:06 | 8'37" | +6:28 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:55 | 9'26" | +12:17 | ||
4. | Jonas DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 1:12:13 | 10'11" | +17:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 10840m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:03:35 | 5'51" | |||
2. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:36 | 5'57" | +1:01 | ||
3. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 1:05:09 | 6'00" | +1:34 | ||
4. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:07:26 | 6'13" | +3:51 | ||
5. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:07:27 | 6'13" | +3:52 | ||
6. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:10:32 | 6'30" | +6:57 | ||
7. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:10:58 | 6'32" | +7:23 | ||
8. | Fabrice VANNIER | FRA | CSLG MELUN | 1:11:37 | 6'36" | +8:02 | ||
9. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:22 | 6'40" | +8:47 | ||
10. | Yann LOCATELLI | FRA | CLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIX | 1:12:54 | 6'43" | +9:19 | ||
11. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:14:36 | 6'52" | +11:01 | ||
12. | Markus DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 1:15:23 | 6'57" | +11:48 | ||
13. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:49 | 6'59" | +12:14 | ||
14. | William BOUVIER | FRA | Club Corrèze C.O. | 1:17:30 | 7'08" | +13:55 | ||
15. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:27 | 7'47" | +20:52 | ||
16. | Philipp DOMBERT | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:28:12 | 8'08" | +24:37 | ||
17. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:59 | 9'02" | +34:24 | ||
18. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:46:25 | 9'49" | +42:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8640m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:20 | 8'01" | |||
2. | Matthias GROH | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:14:32 | 8'37" | +5:12 | ||
3. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:14:45 | 8'39" | +5:25 | ||
4. | Patrick DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 1:19:44 | 9'13" | +10:24 | ||
5. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:20:06 | 9'16" | +10:46 | ||
6. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:22:44 | 9'34" | +13:24 | ||
7. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:08 | 9'37" | +13:48 | ||
8. | Christian HÜTHER | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:26:12 | 9'58" | +16:52 | ||
9. | Joel PERARNAU | ESP | Club Orientació Berguedà | 1:42:03 | 11'48" | +32:43 | ||
10. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:55:42 | 13'23" | +46:22 | ||
NCL | Andreas GROH | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | |||||
NCL | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6210m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 55:49 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:38 | 10'24" | +8:49 | ||
3. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:29 | 12'38" | +22:40 | ||
4. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:29:25 | 14'23" | +33:36 | ||
5. | Jonathan VERHEYE | BEL | Omega | 1:51:26 | 17'56" | +55:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8640m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 1:01:26 | 7'06" | |||
2. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:26 | 7'13" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:45 | 8'11" | +9:19 | ||
4. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:15:42 | 8'45" | +14:16 | ||
5. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | TROL | 1:21:12 | 9'23" | +19:46 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:34:06 | 10'53" | +32:40 | ||
7. | Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 1:37:46 | 11'18" | +36:20 | ||
8. | Christopher SCOTT | GBR | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:39:00 | 11'27" | +37:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8640m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 55:39 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Thies KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:05:42 | 7'36" | +10:03 | ||
3. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:06:01 | 7'38" | +10:22 | ||
Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:06:01 | 7'38" | +10:22 | |||
5. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:25 | 8'09" | +14:46 | ||
6. | Olivier ESTELA | FRA | ACA | 1:11:43 | 8'18" | +16:04 | ||
7. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:12:07 | 8'20" | +16:28 | ||
8. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:35 | 8'30" | +17:56 | ||
9. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:43 | 8'52" | +21:04 | ||
10. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 1:18:23 | 9'04" | +22:44 | ||
11. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 1:19:40 | 9'13" | +24:01 | ||
12. | Ralph KURT | GER | KOVZ | 1:20:42 | 9'20" | +25:03 | ||
13. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:14 | 9'31" | +26:35 | ||
14. | Reigo LEHTLA | EST | ASUB | 1:26:47 | 10'02" | +31:08 | ||
15. | Remko COLIER | Individuals/No club | 1:30:23 | 10'27" | +34:44 | |||
16. | Ivan DE LAET | BEL | hamok | 1:36:38 | 11'11" | +40:59 | ||
17. | Emmanuel ERBLAND | FRA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | 1:39:45 | 11'32" | +44:06 | ||
18. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:40:59 | 11'41" | +45:20 | ||
19. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:46:58 | 12'22" | +51:19 | ||
20. | Joeri VANSLEMBROUCK | BEL | Omega | 2:03:53 | 14'20" | +1:08:14 | ||
21. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 2:18:57 | 16'04" | +1:23:18 | ||
NCL | Eelco MULLER | NED | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Matthias HAMPEL | GER | TG Northeim | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7090m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 51:31 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Michael THIEROLF | GER | TV 1898 Alsbach | 52:21 | 7'23" | +0:50 | ||
3. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:13 | 7'47" | +3:42 | ||
4. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:33 | 7'58" | +5:02 | ||
5. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:14 | 8'38" | +9:43 | ||
6. | Peter DEPTA | GER | OLG Siegerland | 1:01:27 | 8'40" | +9:56 | ||
7. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:01 | 8'44" | +10:30 | ||
8. | Frank DOHRMANN | GER | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | 1:04:00 | 9'01" | +12:29 | ||
9. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:35 | 9'06" | +13:04 | ||
10. | Torsten DUNAY | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 1:06:02 | 9'18" | +14:31 | ||
11. | Christian HARMS | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:10:02 | 9'52" | +18:31 | ||
12. | Robert WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 1:12:22 | 10'12" | +20:51 | ||
13. | Uwe HÖHNE | GER | LVB Leipzig | 1:12:27 | 10'13" | +20:56 | ||
14. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:37 | 10'56" | +26:06 | ||
15. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:44 | 11'40" | +31:13 | ||
16. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:05 | 12'00" | +33:34 | ||
17. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:41:06 | 14'15" | +49:35 | ||
18. | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | KÖLNER OL-TEAM | 1:41:49 | 14'21" | +50:18 | ||
NCL | Peter GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7090m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 47:25 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 51:15 | 7'13" | +3:50 | ||
3. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 55:04 | 7'46" | +7:39 | ||
4. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:49 | 8'00" | +9:24 | ||
5. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 58:43 | 8'16" | +11:18 | ||
6. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:00:27 | 8'31" | +13:02 | ||
7. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:20 | 8'39" | +13:55 | ||
8. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:02:11 | 8'46" | +14:46 | ||
9. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 1:06:20 | 9'21" | +18:55 | ||
10. | Georges MAHLER | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 1:07:51 | 9'34" | +20:26 | ||
11. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:09:38 | 9'49" | +22:13 | ||
12. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:14 | 9'54" | +22:49 | ||
13. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:13:28 | 10'21" | +26:03 | ||
14. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:00 | 10'26" | +26:35 | ||
15. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:46 | 10'32" | +27:21 | ||
16. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:33 | 10'39" | +28:08 | ||
17. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:14 | 12'09" | +38:49 | ||
18. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:28:03 | 12'25" | +40:38 | ||
19. | Jean DURRMANN | FRA | Saint Brieuc Orientation | 1:29:46 | 12'39" | +42:21 | ||
20. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | TROL | 1:46:24 | 15'00" | +58:59 | ||
21. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:09:47 | 18'18" | +1:22:22 | ||
NCL | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6210m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 53:02 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Philippe POGU | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 56:59 | 9'10" | +3:57 | ||
3. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:02:31 | 10'04" | +9:29 | ||
4. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 1:03:18 | 10'11" | +10:16 | ||
5. | Uwe DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 1:04:25 | 10'22" | +11:23 | ||
6. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:05:10 | 10'29" | +12:08 | ||
7. | Arne HEIKOOP | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 1:05:52 | 10'36" | +12:50 | ||
8. | Nick CAMPBELL | GBR | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:06:08 | 10'38" | +13:06 | ||
9. | Andy LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 1:07:25 | 10'51" | +14:23 | ||
10. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:06 | 10'57" | +15:04 | ||
11. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:05 | 11'07" | +16:03 | ||
12. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:36 | 11'22" | +17:34 | ||
13. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:19:21 | 12'46" | +26:19 | ||
14. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:11 | 13'04" | +28:09 | ||
15. | Christian BOTTEMER | FRA | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | 1:22:30 | 13'17" | +29:28 | ||
16. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:26 | 13'26" | +30:24 | ||
17. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:33:41 | 15'05" | +40:39 | ||
18. | Luc VERWAEST | BEL | hamok | 1:33:56 | 15'07" | +40:54 | ||
19. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:57:30 | 18'55" | +1:04:28 | ||
20. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:05:50 | 20'15" | +1:12:48 | ||
21. | Hans DE GROOT | Individuals/No club | 2:42:24 | 26'09" | +1:49:22 | |||
NCL | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4930m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:06 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 47:03 | 9'32" | +4:57 | ||
3. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 47:29 | 9'37" | +5:23 | ||
4. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:10 | 10'10" | +8:04 | ||
5. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:52 | 10'31" | +9:46 | ||
6. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:30 | 10'38" | +10:24 | ||
7. | Adrian JÜNI | SUI | OLG Hondrich | 53:11 | 10'47" | +11:05 | ||
8. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 54:21 | 11'01" | +12:15 | ||
9. | Mike SMITHARD | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 54:34 | 11'04" | +12:28 | ||
10. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:40 | 11'17" | +13:34 | ||
11. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:30 | 11'27" | +14:24 | ||
12. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 58:00 | 11'45" | +15:54 | ||
13. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:41 | 12'06" | +17:35 | ||
14. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:47 | 12'07" | +17:41 | ||
15. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:08 | 12'11" | +18:02 | ||
16. | Paul PRUDHOE | AUS | Central Coast Orienteers | 1:00:19 | 12'14" | +18:13 | ||
17. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:02:34 | 12'41" | +20:28 | ||
18. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 1:02:54 | 12'45" | +20:48 | ||
19. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:03:22 | 12'51" | +21:16 | ||
20. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:03:55 | 12'57" | +21:49 | ||
21. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:04:13 | 13'01" | +22:07 | ||
22. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:14 | 13'13" | +23:08 | ||
23. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:08 | 13'37" | +25:02 | ||
24. | Jos SCHEPERS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:27 | 13'53" | +26:21 | ||
25. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:13 | 14'02" | +27:07 | ||
26. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:09:20 | 14'03" | +27:14 | ||
27. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:09:45 | 14'08" | +27:39 | ||
28. | John PADGET | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:12:09 | 14'38" | +30:03 | ||
29. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:37 | 15'44" | +35:31 | ||
30. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:02 | 16'50" | +40:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4000m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 38:08 | 9'32" | |||
2. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 41:34 | 10'23" | +3:26 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 42:55 | 10'43" | +4:47 | ||
4. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:15 | 11'33" | +8:07 | ||
5. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 46:44 | 11'41" | +8:36 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 46:52 | 11'42" | +8:44 | ||
7. | Sune ANDERSSON | SWE | Halmstad OK | 47:39 | 11'54" | +9:31 | ||
8. | Hans BLOCH | DEN | OK PAN Aarhus | 49:11 | 12'17" | +11:03 | ||
9. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 49:16 | 12'18" | +11:08 | ||
10. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:18 | 12'19" | +11:10 | ||
11. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 50:31 | 12'37" | +12:23 | ||
12. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 50:52 | 12'42" | +12:44 | ||
13. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:36 | 12'53" | +13:28 | ||
14. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:45 | 12'56" | +13:37 | ||
15. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 54:57 | 13'44" | +16:49 | ||
16. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:03 | 14'45" | +20:55 | ||
17. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:00:23 | 15'05" | +22:15 | ||
18. | Gérard LEFRANÇOIS | FRA | A C Beauchamp | 1:05:19 | 16'19" | +27:11 | ||
19. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:15:35 | 18'53" | +37:27 | ||
20. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:27 | 19'36" | +40:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3640m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 44:23 | 12'11" | |||
2. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:43 | 13'23" | +4:20 | ||
3. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:26 | 13'51" | +6:03 | ||
4. | Claus-Peter RATHJE | GER | TGM Budenheim | 53:00 | 14'33" | +8:37 | ||
5. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 53:28 | 14'41" | +9:05 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:59 | 20'52" | +31:36 | ||
7. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:48 | 21'55" | +35:25 | ||
8. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:52:15 | 30'50" | +1:07:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3640m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 50:01 | 13'44" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:29 | 19'21" | +20:28 | ||
3. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:36 | 20'29" | +24:35 | ||
4. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:25 | 21'32" | +28:24 | ||
NCL | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3640m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 1:01:22 | 16'51" | |||
2. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 1:03:32 | 17'27" | +2:10 | ||
3. | August NIJS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:31 | 19'55" | +11:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3640m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:53 | 17'00" | |||
Top |